Jizzhut.Com - Info

jizzhut receives about 26,694 unique visitors and 192,197 (7.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $213.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $375,087.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jizzhut.com is ranked number 20,572 in the world and 0.0058% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address

How many visitors does jizzhut.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
192,197 (7.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
20,572 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0058% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(818 ms) 80 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 34.8%43.3%10460
Germany 8.6%9.2%8390
India 7.0%4.5%28450
Canada 5.7%4.7%7919
United Kingdom 5.0%3.8%13728
France 4.1%1.5%19563
Spain 3.6%6.3%11346
Russia 3.3%1.6%38042
Hong Kong 2.5%2.4%5205
Australia 2.3%2.8%13590
Pakistan 1.9%0.6%15561
Switzerland 1.5%1.4%7196
Japan 1.3%0.4%77427
Taiwan 1.2%1.7%14332
Romania 0.9%0.5%15200
Vietnam 0.8%0.4%22226
Israel 0.5%0.4%13777

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much jizzhut.com can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

SEMrush jizzhut.com
Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:

jizzhut.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is jizzhut.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:


Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.


Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://syndica…ndex.php?z=257" class="premium">Premium</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://im.42f9…611***48eecc2e8">CastingCouch-X - Bi...</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/action.php?ac…es&amp;id=28270221" class="preview">Favorite</a> and 22 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 59.8KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://images2.click-now.co/files/m-jquery-cycle.min.js could save 39KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.cntrafficpro.com/ads/cmp/228/app-pix/apple-iphone-app.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads.traffichaus.com/scripts/228/appTab.js (expiration not specified)
http://ads.traffichaus.com/scripts/4841/im_scroll.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/scripts/yj_serve.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/uploads/1762/US_A_300x100_Sep4_14__56158deb1da07.gif (expiration not specified)
http://m.you***.com/gfx/desktop.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 38.1KiB (28% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.you***.com/gfx/desktop.gif could save 13.2KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdne.pics.you***.com/e/f/7/ef7058bd513d240dfeb7837579ade3a9.flv-1.jpg could save 3.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/showfilters.png could save 2.6KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/bookmark.gif could save 1.9KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/bg.gif could save 1.8KiB (94% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/mf_300x250_496123/uploadMLogo.png could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/0.gif could save 1.5KiB (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/3.gif could save 1.5KiB (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/1.gif could save 1.5KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/search.gif could save 1.5KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/4.gif could save 1.5KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/premium.gif could save 1.5KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/login.gif could save 1.4KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/signup.gif could save 1.4KiB (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/gfx/logo.gif could save 1.3KiB (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdne.pics.you***.com/e/c/5/ec532e9223501d1f5490c467d9096a46.flv-1.jpg could save 583B (5% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.2KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/js/swfupload.js could save 4.2KiB (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdnb.static.you***.com/mobile8/js/swfupload.swfobject.js could save 962B (21% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 587B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://m.you***.com/ could save 587B (11% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.0
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 09:35:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=jgprm4bnf9kogvtt34oqj5ujg7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded1419; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
14 years 11 days  

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: ***hut.com
Registry Domain ID: 78914983_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-26T06:27:49Z
Creation Date: 2001-10-24T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-10-23T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.swiftco.net
Name Server: ns2.swiftco.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-29T14:31:23Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,596 records have been archived since 2002-08-14

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***HUT.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.SWIFTCO.NET
Name Server: NS2.SWIFTCO.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-oct-2012
Creation Date: 24-oct-2001
Expiration Date: 24-oct-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 14:31:10 GMT <<<
Last update was 22 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

1 min
2 mins
5 mins
5 mins
6 mins
8 mins
8 mins
14 mins
17 mins
17 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jizzhut.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.